THE UNIFIED GOVERNING BODY FOR OUTDOOR LEVEL GREEN BOWLING IN DORSET
Home.Bowls Dorset Officers.Clubs.Fixtures.Competitions.Leagues.Links.
Previous
Next

PRELIM ROUND

on

Thursday 8th June

ROUND 1

on

Tue 13th June

ROUND 2

on

Thu 15th June

ROUND 3

on

Tue 20th June

QUARTER FINALS

on

Sat 1st July

B Stone  (BP)

B Cookson  (BP)

 

B Stone  (BP)

 

 

 

J Cresswell  (PP)

K Carruthers  (BWX)

K Carruthers  (BWX)

K Carruthers  (BWX)

 

 

G Young  (SH)

Steve Thomson  (BP)

 

G Young  (SH)

G Young  (SH)

 

K Carruthers  (BWX)

T Milton  (BP)

T Poore  (BWX)

T Milton  (BP)

 

K Carruthers  (BWX)

 

B Shepherd  (WIM)

P Hunter  (WM)

 

B Shepherd  (WIM)

 

O Thake  (BWX)

 

D Shepherd  (WIM)

O Thake  (BWX)

O Thake  (BWX)

 

O Thake  (BWX)

 

 

G Reynolds  (SH)

R Standley  (PP)

 

R Standley  (PP)

M Barron  (SW)

 

 

D Steadman  (PP)

M Barron  (SW)

M Barron  (SW)

 

 

 

K Murray  (SH)

T Smyth  (BWX)

 

K Murray  (SH)

 

 

 

R Southwood  (BWX)

Stewart Thomson (BP)

Stewart Thomson (BP)

Stewart Thomson (BP)

 

 

M Everett  (BP)

B Males  (BL)

 

B Males  (BL)

Ben Paulley  (BL)

 

Ben Paulley  (BL)

Ben Paulley  (BL)

C Weekes  (PP)

Ben Paulley  (BL)

 

 

Ben Paulley  (BL)

 

A Stockley  (PP)

A Paulley  (BL)

 

A Stockley  (PP)

 

B Atkins  (PP)

 

E Cook  (WM)

A Bliss  (BP)

A Bliss  (BP)

 

A Stockley  (PP)

 

 

P Mullender  (BP)

B Atkins  (PP)

 

B Atkins  (PP)

B Atkins  (PP)

 

 

G Cox  (BP)

G Willis  (SW)

G Cox  (BP)

 

 

 

B Reid  (SH)

P Smith  (BP)

 

B Reid  (SH)

 

 

 

R Wing  (G)

B Hobby  (PP)

B Hobby  (PP)

 

B Hobby  (PP)

 

 

A McKenzie  (PP)

A Garner  (PP)

 

A Garner  (PP)

M Vincent  (G)

 

M Vincent  (G)

M Vincent  (G)

C Shepherd  (WIM)

M Vincent  (G)

 

 

M Vincent  (G)

 

P Campbell  (WIM)

I Sanger  (SH)

 

I Sanger  (SH)

 

I Sanger  (SH)

 

J Sweet  (WIM)

M Bower  (PP)

J Sweet  (WIM)

 

I Sanger  (SH)

 

 

 

J Staddon  (BP)

P Lane  (SH)

J Staddon  (BP)

 

 

 

G Shand  (BP)

M Tomberry  (PP)

 

G Shand  (BP)

 

 

 

C Wilson  (WIM)

S Stephens  (PP)

C Wilson  (WIM)

 

G Shand  (BP)

D Tomberry  (PP)

 

D Tomberry  (PP)

M Denmark  (WIM)

 

D Tomberry  (PP)

D Tomberry  (PP)

 

 

Jim Garner  (PP)

John Hobby  (PP)

Jim Garner  (PP)

 

 

4 WOOD SINGLES
EAST 2017